FC TRAPPIST

Amsterdamse fietsclub sinds 1976

FC TRAPPIST

UITSLAGEN 2023

WedstrijdCat.RennerKlasseringWed.ptnOpmerkingen/Tijd
21-meiKoppeltijdrit
AIvo Rigter11035:11.517
Hugo Bakker110
Ruud van Straten2935:54.492
Ard van Straten29
BMart Dominicus11037:44.301
Erik Alexander Kempenaar110
Frans Poels2937:47.312
Jan Maarten Deurvorst29
Maarten van den Beld3838:57.441
Peter Turk38
Rieks van Rooijen4740:58.267
Djoen Liem47
Natascha Darlang5641:51.969
Eric van Steijn56
15 buitenrondes, totaal 25,5 km
DatumWedstrijdCat.RennerKlasseringWed.ptnOpmerkingen
17-mei4e VJW
ACisco Pels110
Hugo Bakker29
Peter Giljam38
Jan Repko47
Joop Vangangel56
Marthijn Licher65
Ard van Straten74
Jack van Honschoten83strijdlust
Sjoerd Harleman92
Dirk Gerritsen101
Marco van Veen11
Johan van Marle12
Ruud van Straten13
Cyril Mica14
Hanne van der Hoek15
Jan Joost Oostenbrink16
Daan Verzuilenberg17
Jan Bernhart18
Giel Kortekaas19
Bart Wernik
Jaap Kooistraafgestapt
BJo Thewessem110
Bjarne Oomens29
Ivo van Hilvoorde38
Jasper Spiering47
Maarten van den Beld56strijdlust
Bert Matla65
Arjen van Ketel74
Frans Poels83
Mart Dominicus92
Theo van der Neut101
Matthijs Wansink11
Jan Maarten Deurvorst12
Erik van Steijn13
Peter Turk14
Hildo Kolen15
Bas Peperkoorn16
Piet van Oosten17
Natascha Darlang18
Patrick Verheij19
Robert Blokland20
Joost Hartog21
Eric van den Heuvel22
DatumWedstrijdCat.RennerKlasseringWed.ptnOpmerkingen
10-mei3e VJW
AJack van Honschoten110
Hugo Bakker29
Cyril Mica38Strijdlust
Tim Boudrie47
Ard van Straten56
Tom Schipper65
Marthijn Licher74
Daan Bleeemolen83
Johan van Marle92
Koos Pijnaker101
Peter Giljam11
Dirk Gerritsen12
Niels Kooij13
Edwin van Helmond14
Jan Repko15
Rick van Nunen16
Gem Wender17
Ivo Rigter18
Daan Verzuilenberg19
BMart Dominicus110
Ivo van Hilvoorde29
Evert Jan van Dijk38Strijdlust
Niels Hallingse47
Jo Thewessem56
Eric van Steijn65
Arjen van Ketel74
Jeroen Hamer83
Bas Schrage92
Djoen Liem101
Joost Hartog11
Bas Peeperkoorn12
Maarten van den Beld13
Bert Matla14
Robert Blokland15
Patrick Verheij16
Matthijs Wansink17
Natascha Darlang18
Jan Maarten Deurvorst19
Peter Turk20 
  
   
   
22-aprBataaf
A + BHugo Bakker110
Jack van Honschoten29
Tim Kniep38
Cisco Pels47
Ivo Rigter56
DNFSjoerd Harlemanhalverwege afgestapt
DNFIvo van Hilvoordena een ronde gelost en enkele ronden later afgestapt
DatumWedstrijdCat.RennerKlasseringWed.ptnOpmerkingen
19-apr2e VJ Wedstrijd
AJack van Honschoten110
Ivo Rigter29
Wouter Jan Kleinlugtenbelt38
Tim Boudrie47
Dirk Gerritsen56
Tom Schipper65
Marthijn Licher74
Daan Verzuilenberg83
Rick van Nunen92
Peter Giljam101Strijdlust
Jack Zwartveld11
Johan van Marle12
Daan Bleekemolen13
Hugo Bakker14
Marco van Veen15
Olav Heuts16
Onno Bakker17
Cyril Mica18
Bas Klein19
Giel Kortekaas
BPeter Turk110
Niels Hallingse29
Jo Thewessem38
Ivo van Hilvoorde47
Micheil van Asbeck56
Ronny Kasten65
Eric van Steijn74
Bert Matla83
Bas Schrage92
Maarten van den Beld101
Jeroen Hamer11
Hildo Kolen12
Bert Zwaving13
Matthijs Wansink14
Rob Schippers15
Jan Gottmer16
Bob Brune17
Bas Peeperkoorn18
Theo van der Neut19
Niels Rigter20strijdlust
Frans Poels21
Evert Jan van Dijk22
Lukas Ijsseling23
Eric van den Heuvel24
Wim van der Zande25
Jan Maarten Deurvorst26
Robert Blokland27
Glenn Wassing28
Rieks van Rooijen29
DNFJasper Spiering30lek

DatumWedstrijdCat.RennerKlasseringWed.ptnOpmerkingen
5-apr1e Voorjaarswedstrijd
AKoen Polder110
Wouter-Jan Kleinlugtenbelt29
Rinus Cerfontain38
Jack van Honschoten47
Tom Schipper56
Hugo Bakker65
Marthijn Licher74
Dirk Gerritsen83
MIchel Butter92
Peter Giljam101
Niel Kooij11
Jan Joost Oostenbrink12
Daan Verzuilenberg13
Jan Repko141 ronde vergoeding na lek
Marco van Veen15
Olav Heuts16
Cyril Mica17
Daan Blekemolen18
Joop Vangangel19
Ruud van Straten20Strijdlust
Johan van Marle21
Giel KortekaasDNF
BIvo van Hilvoorde110
Jo Thewessem29
Jeroen Hamer38
Arjan van Ketel47
Hans van Keimpema56
Joost Hartog65
Bas Peperkoorn74
Evert Jan van Dijk83
Jan Visser92
Rob Schippers101
Niels Rigter11
Frans Poels12
Lukas IJsseling13
Djoen Liem14
Hanne van der Hoek15
Bert Zwaving16
Matthijs Wansink17Strijdlust
Mart Dominicus18
David KlinkertDNF
DatumWedstrijdCat.RennerKlasseringWed.ptnOpmerkingen
1-aprZWC-DTS
AJack van Honschoten110
Sjoerd Harleman29Strijdlust
Rinus Cerfontain38
Marthijn Licher47
Ruud van Straten56
Lester du Perron65
Jan Repko74
Ivo Rigter83
Marlin Burkunk92
DNFJohan van Marle
DNFHugo Bakker
BNiels Kooij110
Mart Dominicus29Strijdlust
Ivo van Hilvoorde38
Hildo Kolen47
Peter Turk56
Wim van der Zande65
Fred Molenaar74
Jan Maarten Deurvorst83
Djoen Liem92
DNFKlaas Fopma

DatumWedstrijdCat.RennerKlasseringpuntentijd
26-mrtproloog
ARuud van Straten1104.25.9
Cisco Pels294.28
Marthijn Licher384.31.3
Jack van Honschoten474.31.2
Eelco Bruinsma564.31.7
Ivo Rigter654.33
Bernard Schaap744.37.4
Peter Giljam834.43.8
Olav Heuts924.46.5
Rinus Cerfontain1014.48
Jan Repko114.49.4
Johan van Marle124.52
Marlin Burkunk135.11
BMart Dominicus1104.48.5
Frans Poels294.50.4
Niels Kooij384.53.3
Niels Rigter47
Ivo van Hilvoorde564.58.3
Christiaan Koenders65
Lukas Ijsseling745.03
Jo Thewessem83
Eric  vd Heuvel925.13.1
EA Kempenaar1015.13.43
Bert Zwaving1105.18
Peter Turk125.14.4
Wim vd Zande135.20.8
Joost Hartog145.29.3
JM Deurvorst155.38.9
Djoen Liem165.40.1
Jeroen Hamer175.45.6
DatumWedstrijdCat.RennerKlasseringWed.ptnOpmerkingen
26-mrtopeningswedstrijd
ACisco Pels110
Rinus Cerfontaine29
Jack van Honschoten38strijdlust
Peter Giljam47
Eelco Bruinsma56
Marthijn Licher65
Bernard Schaap74
Jan Repko83
Johan van Marle92
Olav Heuts101
Marlin Burkunk11
Ivo Rigter12
Ruud van StraatenDNF
BLukas Ijsseling110
Niels Kooij29Strijdlust
Mart Dominicus38
Jo Tewessem47
Ivo van Hilvoorde56
Peter Turk65
Jasper Spiering74
Djoen a-Liem83
Joost Hartog92
Niels Rigter101
Frans Poels11
Christiaan Koenders12
Jeroen Hamer13
Bert Zwaving14
EA KempenaarDNF
JM DeurvorstDQ
Eric vd HeuvelDNF
Wim vd ZandeDNF