FC TRAPPIST

UITSLAGEN 2024

DatumWedstrijdCat.RennerKlasseringWed.ptnOpmerkingen/Tijd
22-mei4e VJWACisko Pels110Blok Kampioen
   Maarten Mastenbroek29 
   Tim Kniep38 
   Marthijn Licher47 
   Ard van Straten56 
   Hugo Bakker65 
   Jort Vos74Strijdlust
   Tom Schipper83 
   Jan Repko92 
   Ivo Rigter101 
   Cyril Mika11  
   Dirk Gerritsen12  
   Johan van Marle13  
   Daan Verzuilenberg14  
   Edwin Van Helmond15  
   Michel Butter16  
   Leon Lourens17  
   Olav Heuts18  
   Maurice Willems  geen chip
       
       
22-mei4e VJWBPaul Pruis110 
   Bas Schrage29 
   Ivo van Hilvoorde38 
   Mathijs Wansink47 
   Emile Beukenkamp Huurchip 1056 
   David Klinkert65 
   Olaf Verhoeve74 
   Joost Hartog83 
   Jitze Koops92 
   Camiel Blokhuizen Huurchip 3101 
   Niels Kooij11  
   Maarten van den  Beld12  
   Peter Giljam13  
   Eric van Steijn14  
   Michael Cassidy15  
   Bas Peperkoorn16  
   Niels Rigter17  
   Djoen Liem Huurchip 918  
   Hans van Keimpema19  
   Mart Dominicus20  
   Bert Matla21  
   RF-8306522  
   Natascha Darlang23  
   Theo van der Neut24  
   Erik Alexander Kempenaar25  
   Frans Poels26  
   Ary Hordijk27  
   Lucas Ijsseling28  
   Jo Thewessem29 Strijdlust
   Evert Jan van Dijk30  
   Jan Maarten Deurvorst31  
   Vroom32 geen chip
   LG-8800633  
   – GF-15240 –34  
     
      
08-mei3e VJWAMarthijn Licher110 
   Joop Vangangel29 
   Bas Klein38 
   Ard van Straten47 
   Michel Butter56 
   Dirk Gerritsen65 
   Daan Verzuilenberg74 
   Olav Heuts83 
   Koos Pijnaker92 
   Giel Kortekaas101strijdlust
   Ruud van Straten11  
   Bram Bruin12 introducee
       
  BMathijs Wansink110 
   Peter Giljam29 
   Paul Pruis38 
   Johan van Marle47 
   Marcel Ros56 
   Ivo van Hilvoorde65 
   Lucas Ijsseling74strijdlust
   Evert Jan van Dijk83 
   Frans Poels92 
   Erik Alexander Kempenaar101 
   Robert Blokland11  
   Joost Hartog12  
   Bert Matla13  
   Bas Peperkoorn14  
   Jan Visser15  
   Eric van Steijn16  
   Eric vd Heuvel17  
   Natascha Darlang18  
   Michael Cassidy19  
       
23-apr2e VJWACisco Pels110 
   Rinus Cerfontain29 
   Hugo Bakker38 
   Wouter Jan Kleinlugtenbelt47 
   Ivo Rigter56 
   Giel Korttekaas65 
   Dirk Gerritsen74 
   Koos Pijnaker83 
   Leon Lourens92 
   Jan Joost  Oostenbrink101strijdlust
   Ard van Straten  DNF
       
  BPeter Giljam110 
   Ronny Kasten29 
   Lucas Ijsseling38 
   Evert Jan van Dijk47strijdlust
   Rob Schipper56 
   David Klinkert65 
   Frans Poels74 
   Maarten van den  Beld83 
   Djoen Liem92 
   Michael Cassidy101 
       
20-aprDTSAHugo Bakker110 
   Ruud van Straten29 
   Jan Repko38 
   Marthijn Licher47 
   Ivo Rigter56 
   Ard van Straten65 
       
  BDavid Klinkert110 
   Peter Giljam29 
   Jo Thewessem38 
   Lucas Ijsseling47 
   Ivo van Hilvoorde56 
   Mart Dominicus65 
   Wim van der Zande74 
   Jan Maarten Deurvorst83 
   Leendert Schoenmaker92 
   Tim Forrer101 
       
14-aprkoppeltijdritAHugo Bakker/Ivo Rigter110 
  ARuud en Art van Straten29 
  AGiel Kortekaas/Cyrill Mica38 
       
  BFrans Poels  buiten mededinging
  BPeter Giljam/Robert Blokland110 
       
10-apr1e VJWACisco Pels110 
   Rinus Cerfontain29 
   Marthijn Licher38 
   Jack van Honschoten47 
   Hugo Bakker56 
   Jan Joost  Oostenbrink65 
   Maarten Mastenbroek74 
   Michel Butter83 
   Wouter Jan Kleinlugtenbelt92 
   Dirk Gerritsen101 
   Onno Bakker11  
   Koos Pijnaker12  
   Mike Cooper13  
   Ivo Rigter14 strijdlust
       
  BPaul Pruis110 
   Mathijs Wansink29 
   David Klinkert38 
   Peter Giljam47strijdlust
   Bas Schrage56 
   Jo Thewessem65 
   Bert Matla74 
   Ronny Kasten83 
   Eric van den Heuvel92 
   Robert Blokland101 
   Hanne van de Hoek11  
   Mart Dominicus12  
   Frans Poels13  
   Ary Hordijk14  
   Erik Alexander Kempenaar15  
   Lucas Ijsseling16  
   Jan Visser17  
   Michael Cassidy18  
   Peter Turk19  
   Evert Jan van Dijk20  
   Ivo van Hilvoorde  DNF
       
07-aprProloogCat.RennerKlasseringpunten 
  ARuud van Straten110 
   Ard van Straten29 
   Ivo Rigter38 
   Cyril Mika47 
   Jack van Honschoten56 
   Hugo Bakker65 
   Giel Kortekaas74 
   Marthijn Licher83 
   Dirk Gerritsen92 
   Jan Repko101 
   Rinus Cerfontain11  
       
  BBernard Schaap110 
   Christiaan Koenders29 
   Peter Giljam38 
   David Klinkert47 
   Mathijs Wansink56 
   Paul Pruis65 
   Mart Dominicus74 
   Ivo van Hilvoorde83 
   Frans Poels92 
   Gem Wender101 
   Peter Turk11  
   Robert Blokland12  
   Jack  Zwartveld13  
   Erik Alexander Kempenaar14  
   Eric van de Heuvel15  
   Jan Visser16  
   Sietze van der Werff17  
   Bert Zwaving18  
   Wim van der Zande19  
   Jo Thewessem20  
   Piet van Oosten21  
   Tim Forrer22  
   Michael Cassidy23  
   Ary Hordijk24  
   Rieks van Rooijen25 DNF
       
DatumWedstrijdCat.RennerKlasseringWed.ptn 
07-apropeningswedstrijd     
  AArd van Straten110 
   Jack van Honschoten29 
   Marthijn Licher38 
   Rinus Cerfontain47 
   Hugo Bakker56 
   Cyril Mika65 
   Ivo Rigter74 
   Ruud van Straten83 
   Dirk Gerritsen92 
   Michel Butter101 
   Jan Repko  DNF
   Giel Kortekaas  DNF
       
  BMathijs Wansink110 
   David Klinkert29 
   Frans Poels38 
   Mart Dominicus47 
   Bernard Schaap56 
   Paul Pruis65 
   Ivo van Hilvoorde74 
   Christiaan Koenders83 
   Peter Giljam92 
   Jo Thewessem101 
   Jack  Zwartveld11  
   Bert Zwaving12  
   Marcel Ros13  
   Tim Forrer14  
   Robert Blokland15  
   Jan Visser16  
   Piet van Oosten17  
   Ary Hordijk18  
   Eric van de Heuvel19  
   Erik Alexander Kempenaar20  
   Wim van der Zande21  
   Peter Turk  DNF